Rapidturnier 2024

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213480266,254,53,5
2Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222475256,254,53
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen192670246,2534
4Jung,Jonas40186,2522
5Weida,Philipp20146,2511
6Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff209980131,254
7Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214170121,253,5
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen186260115,003
9Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff195860111,253
10Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff187950101,252,5
11Kunert,HeikoSK Mainaschaff193350101,252,5
12Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris18914095,002
13Eich,Felix2071,251
14Kraus,Gebhard051,250

Detaillierte Tabelle