Rapidturnier 2022

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222470249,0043
2Oster,KlausSF Dettingen192067121,674
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen189667121,674
4Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214163106,502,5
5Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213463106,502,5
6Scholz,MichaelSC Mömbris18201771,671
7Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen20832569,001
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen1863044,000

Detaillierte Tabelle