Rapidturnier 2022

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222474413,144333,53,5
2Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen189663370,3743,53,51
3Oster,KlausSF Dettingen192064231,0443
4Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213461219,952,53
5Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff194133156,0212
6Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182020138,6711
7Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen186319127,5901,5
8Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214163110,752,5
9Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg21443895,691,5
10Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen20832573,251
11Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen1784049,190

Detaillierte Tabelle