Dettinger Schachtage 2011

27.-29.12.11 Turnierleitung: Holger Wilhelm

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Uwira,Oliver FM 2253 M SC 1961 König N GER 4 1 0 4.5 17.0 15.25
2. Seifert,Christoph   2217 M Sfr. Neuberg GER 4 1 0 4.5 16.5 14.75
3. Chandler,Patrick   2171 M Sfr. Neuberg GER 4 1 0 4.5 13.5 12.25
4. Hock,Gerold   2082 M SC 1930 Großwel GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.75
5. Will,Dominik * 2066 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.50
6. Kuhn,Tobias   2208 M SK 1982 Klingen GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.5 11.50
7. Lenhardt,Manfred   2112 M SC Weisse Dame GER 4 0 1 4.0 15.5 11.00
8. Bahlke,Wolfgang   2130 M SF Dettingen 19 GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 11.00
9. Gramlich,Sebastia FM 2291 M SC 1961 König N GER 3 2 0 4.0 13.5 10.50
10. Schild,Christoph   2306 M TSV Schott Main GER 3 1 1 3.5 18.0 11.25
11. Koch,Markus   2104 M SC Brett vor'm GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.0 9.25
12. Pfeffer,Marko   2139 M SV 1926 Fechenh GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 9.25
13. Wallrabenstein,Ud   2039 M Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.0 8.75
14. Rolf,Marco   1830 M SK Bad Homburg GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.75
15. Lares,Harald   2082 M SC Pirmasens 19 GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.50
16. Künstler,Christia * 2096 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 3 0 3.5 13.5 9.00
17. Wüstehube,Axel,Dr   1917 M SK Springer Rod GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 7.75
17. Wintermeyer,Pasca * 1564 M SK Bad Homburg   3 1 1 3.5 13.5 7.75
19. Will,Patrick   2050 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 13.5 7.50
20. Unkelbach,Manfred   1864 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc GER 3 1 1 3.5 11.5 7.00
21. Isserman,Ryhor FM 2327 M SK Bad Homburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.5 8.00
22. Günzler,Richard   1930 M SC 1961 König N GER 2 2 1 3.0 15.0 7.50
23. Diehm,Alexander   2056 M SC FK Babenhaus GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.5 7.00
24. Stegner,Marco   1665 M SC Landskrone   3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
25. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. FM 2197 M SK Bad Homburg GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 7.00
26. Nagel,Erwin   1678 M TSV Amorbach 18   3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.50
27. Pham-Tran,Phuong- * 1745 M Sabt Frankfurte GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.25
28. Winter,Lars   1950 M SV Maintal 1934 GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.0 6.00
29. Voellinger,Floria   1682 M SF Dettingen 19   3 0 2 3.0 12.0 6.00
30. Walda,Michael   1943 M SAbt Niederräde GER 3 0 2 3.0 12.0 5.00
31. Pommeranz,Mika * 1545 M SC 1930 Großwel   2 2 1 3.0 11.5 5.25
32. Englert,Fred   1634 M SK 1982 Klingen   3 0 2 3.0 11.0 5.00
33. Konik,Michael,Dr.   2097 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 6.75
34. Scholz,Michael   1756 M SK 1928 Mömbris   2 1 2 2.5 15.5 6.25
35. Bahlke,Philipp   2056 M SF Dettingen 19 GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 6.75
36. Hauke,Christian   2197 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 5.50
37. Lindner,Marco   1921 M SK 1929 Mainasc   2 1 2 2.5 14.5 4.75
38. Mager,Thomas   1894 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.25
39. Koch,Thomas   1837 M SV 1934 Ffm-Gri GER 2 1 2 2.5 14.0 4.75
40. Rauscher,Joachim   1867 M SC Brett vor'm GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 4.25
41. Förster,Erik * 1916 M SC Landskrone GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.75
42. Drill,Frank   2137 M SC 1979 Hatters GER 2 1 1 2.5 11.5 6.75
43. Reinhard,Stefan   1866 M SF Dettingen 19   2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.00
44. Khrapko,Marko * 1795 M SV Königsspring GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.75
45. Riegelbeck,Christ   1546 M SC FK Babenhaus   2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.25
46. Hasenstab,Robin * 1500 M Schachfreunde S   2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.50
47. Diehl,Stefan   1705 M SC 1910 Höchst   2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.25
48. Jordake,Michael   1894 M SC Bergen-Enkhe GER 2 1 2 2.5 9.5 3.75
49. Nagel,Frederik   1868 M SC Alzenau   2 1 2 2.5 8.5 3.25
50. Stolcz,Bianca * 1683 W SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 0 3 2.0 14.0 3.00
51. Larem,Peter   1927 M Schach-Spielgem GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.5 4.00
52. Schellen,Sven   1774 M Sfr. Frankfurt GER 2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.50
53. Knauft,Marcel   1738 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
54. Abrahamyan,Arsen * 1783 M Sabt Frankfurte GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.5 2.50
55. Wallrabenstein,El   1845 W Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 1 2 2 2.0 12.0 2.75
56. Puzzo,Peter   1663 M Sfr. Frankfurt GER 2 0 3 2.0 12.0 2.50
57. Iwanziw,Niklas * 1975 M Sfr. Neuberg GER 1 2 1 2.0 11.5 5.00
58. Bergmann,Michael   1540 M Sfr. Frankfurt   2 0 3 2.0 11.5 4.00
59. Libuda,Thomas   1933 M 1.Hainstädter S GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.0 3.50
60. Zoufal,Sven * 567 M     2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.50
61. Schell,Hubert   1493 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   2 0 3 2.0 10.0 2.00
62. Scholz,Fritz   1351 M SK 1928 Mömbris   2 0 3 2.0 8.0 2.00
62. Follert,Christian   1262 M Sfr. Seligensta   2 0 3 2.0 8.0 2.00
64. Lopez-Fuertes,Vic   1345 M SC 1910 Höchst   2 0 3 2.0 8.0 1.00
65. Grod,Andreas * 1632 M Schachfreunde S   1 1 3 1.5 13.5 2.25
66. Schlüter,Ulrich   1496 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc   1 1 3 1.5 11.5 1.75
67. Stolcz,Frank   1439 M SK 1929 Mainasc   1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.25
68. Simon,Manuel * 1377 M SK 1928 Mömbris   1 1 3 1.5 10.5 2.00
69. Wöhl,Torsten   1666 M SC Groß-Zimmern GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 1.75
70. Trapp,Kevin * 1486 M SK 1928 Mömbris   1 1 3 1.5 10.0 2.25
71. Diener,Carolin Va * 1700 W Sfr.1891 Friedb GER 1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.75
72. Wöhl,Sebastian * 1155 M SC Groß-Zimmern   1 1 3 1.5 9.0 0.75
73. Pommeranz,Kim Owe * 654 M SC 1930 Großwel   1 0 4 1.0 11.5 2.00
74. Urbach,Jens   1183 M Sfr. Frankfurt   1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.50
75. Hassel,Thomas   1024 M SV Schachforum   1 0 4 1.0 10.0 1.00
76. Wöhl,Jessica * 991 W SC Groß-Zimmern   1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
76. Hasenstab,Rainer   982 M Schachfreunde S   1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
76. Münch,Benedict * 872 M SF Dettingen 19   1 0 4 1.0 9.5 0.00
79. Kunkel,Heinrich   1240 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   1 0 4 1.0 9.0 0.00
80. Münch,Fabian * 1039 M SF Dettingen 19   0 1 4 0.5 9.0 1.25
81. Dolarberidze,Nico * 821 M Makkabi Frankfu   0 0 5 0.0 9.0 0.00
82. Junkers,Günter   724 M SC Rödermark   0 0 5 0.0 7.5 0.00