1. Dettinger Schachtage 2010

Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Reich,Thomas IM 2350 M FC Bayern Münch GER 5 0 0 5.0 17.0 17.00
2. Korsunsky,Aleksan   2211 M SK Gau-Algeshei RUS 5 0 0 5.0 13.0 13.00
3. Gramlich,Sebastia FM 2277 M SC 1961 König N GER 4 0 1 4.0 17.5 12.50
4. Bahlke,Wolfgang   2130 M SF Dettingen 19 GER 4 0 1 4.0 17.0 12.00
5. Glinzer,Christoph   2067 M SC Alzenau GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.5 12.50
6. Bremer,Vincent   2141 M SC Lerchenberg/ GER 3 2 0 4.0 16.0 12.25
7. Englert,Fabian   2246 M SK 1982 Klingen GER 3 2 0 4.0 15.5 12.00
8. Will,Patrick   1979 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.5 10.50
9. Hauke,Christian   2230 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 4 0 1 4.0 14.0 11.00
10. Kuech,Holger   2187   vereinslos   4 0 1 4.0 14.0 10.50
11. Scholz,Michael   1704 M SK 1928 Mömbris   4 0 1 4.0 13.0 9.50
12. Kuhn,Tobias   2205 M SK 1982 Klingen GER 3 1 1 3.5 18.0 11.25
13. Will,Dominik   2016 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 3 1 1 3.5 16.5 10.75
14. Scholz,Uwe   1987 M SV Königsspring GER 3 1 1 3.5 15.5 9.50
15. Landsiedel,Stepha   2092 M Sfr. Neuberg   3 1 1 3.5 15.0 8.75
16. Muth,Matthias   1774 M SC 1934 Gelnhau   3 1 1 3.5 14.5 9.75
17. Matis,Paul   1946 M SC-SF 1957 Stoc GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 9.00
18. Konik,Michael,Dr.   2087 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.5 8.75
19. Fußnecker,Manfred   2001 M SC Matt im Park GER 3 1 1 3.5 14.0 9.25
20. Lindner,Marco   1946 M SK 1929 Mainasc   3 1 1 3.5 13.0 7.75
21. Dächert,Peter   2057 M SC 1934 Gelnhau GER 3 0 2 3.0 19.0 10.00
22. Jüttner,Andreas   2098 M FC Bayern Münch GER 3 0 2 3.0 16.0 8.00
23. Grieb,Stefan   1952 M SK Gau-Algeshei GER 3 0 2 3.0 15.0 6.00
24. Bahlke,Philipp   1752 M SF Dettingen 19   2 2 1 3.0 14.5 7.00
25. Wüstehube,Axel,Dr   1942 M SK Springer Rod GER 2 2 1 3.0 14.5 6.75
26. Sittinger,Lutz   1950 M Aschaffenburg- GER 3 0 2 3.0 14.0 6.00
27. Höllwarth,Kai   1607 M SV Königsspring   2 2 1 3.0 13.5 6.75
28. Günzler,Richard   1939 M SC 1961 König N GER 3 0 2 3.0 13.5 6.00
29. Nagel,Erwin   1729 M TSV Amorbach 18   3 0 2 3.0 13.5 5.50
30. Tibke,Jonas   1503 M SV Schachforum   2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.50
31. Huth,Arno   2052 M Mosbacher SC vo GER 2 2 1 3.0 13.0 6.25
32. Jordake,Michael   1715 M SC Bergen-Enkhe   3 0 2 3.0 11.5 4.50
33. Kirchmann,Gerhard   1305 M SC Groß-Umstadt   2 2 1 3.0 10.5 5.50
34. Memmeler,Björn   1364 M Wiesbadener SV   3 0 2 3.0 9.5 4.00
35. Spelleken,Hans-Ge   1752 M SC Alzenau GER 2 1 2 2.5 15.5 6.25
36. Voellinger,Floria   1612 M SF Dettingen 19   2 1 2 2.5 15.0 4.75
37. Paoli,Heiko   1711 M SF Karlsbad   2 1 2 2.5 14.0 5.00
38. Karl,Winfried   2132 M SC 1934 Viernhe GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.5 5.75
39. Wiesrecker,Frank   1742 M SC 1934 Gelnhau   2 1 2 2.5 13.0 4.25
40. Stolcz,Bianca   1639 W SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 1 2 2.5 13.0 3.75
41. Deller,Ulrich   1699 M SF Dettingen 19   2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.75
42. Wiewesiek,Timo   1643 M SV Schachforum GER 2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.00
42. Strohmeier,Josef       vereinslos   2 1 2 2.5 12.5 4.00
44. Hasenstab,Robin   1430 M Schachfreunde S   2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.25
45. Grieb,Lukas   1253 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 1 2 2.5 12.0 3.75
46. Khrapko,Marko   1741 M SV Königsspring GER 1 3 1 2.5 11.5 4.50
47. Knauft,Marcel   1738 M SK 1929 Mainasc GER 2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.25
47. Scholz,Fritz   1391 M SK 1928 Mömbris   2 1 2 2.5 11.5 4.25
49. Slobodetski,Oleg   1346 M SV Königsspring   2 1 2 2.5 11.5 3.75
50. Dittmar,Lars   1439 M SV Schachforum   2 1 2 2.5 11.0 3.75
51. Stolcz,Frank   1408 M SK 1929 Mainasc   2 1 2 2.5 11.0 2.75
52. Vareskic,Mijo   1174 M SV Königsspring   2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.75
53. Deller,Yannick   1460 M SF Dettingen 19   2 1 2 2.5 10.5 3.25
54. Johne,Siegfried   2004 M Sfr. Schöneck GER 2 0 3 2.0 14.5 3.50
55. Grod,Andreas   1476 M Schachfreunde S   2 0 3 2.0 13.5 3.50
56. Lindner,Erik   1581 M SK 1929 Mainasc   2 0 3 2.0 13.0 3.50
57. Aquino,Ciro   1738 M Aschaffenburg-   2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
57. Pommeranz,Mika   1224 M SC 1930 Großwel   2 0 3 2.0 12.5 3.00
59. Bock,Mario   1542 M Sfr. Frankfurt   2 0 3 2.0 12.0 3.00
60. Eremenko,Christia   1700 M SV Königsspring GER 2 0 3 2.0 11.5 3.50
61. Nothnagel,Marian   1413 M SV Schachforum   2 0 3 2.0 11.5 2.50
62. Diener,Carolin   1364 W SAbt TuS Makkab   2 0 3 2.0 11.0 2.00
63. Qian,Lude   1018 M SK Gau-Algeshei   2 0 3 2.0 10.5 3.50
64. Leßmann,Sven   1216 M SC Bad Soden   2 0 3 2.0 9.5 2.00
64. Kunkel,Heinrich   1193 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   2 0 3 2.0 9.5 2.00
64. Münch,Fabian   957 M SF Dettingen 19   2 0 3 2.0 9.5 2.00
67. Schwarz,Tobias   1062 M SC Alzenau   1 1 3 1.5 12.5 3.00
67. Olbrich,Lisa     W Schachfreunde S   1 1 3 1.5 12.5 3.00
69. Grod,Günther   1515 M Schachfreunde S   1 1 3 1.5 12.5 2.25
69. Follert,Christian   1148 M Sfr. Seligensta   1 1 3 1.5 12.5 2.25
71. Tampe,Alexander   964 M SV Schachforum   1 1 3 1.5 11.0 2.25
72. Hollmann,Leon   700 M SV 1920 Hofheim   1 1 3 1.5 10.0 2.25
73. Lauer,Michael   1334 M TuS 1863 Aschaf   1 1 3 1.5 10.0 1.75
74. Lessnau,Elric     M Schach-Spielgem   1 1 3 1.5 9.0 1.25
75. Kümmel,Werner   1357 M SC Bad Soden   1 1 3 1.5 6.5 0.25
76. Junkers,Günter   691 M SC Rödermark   1 0 4 1.0 10.5 1.00
77. Cetintas,Aydin Ef     M SC Alzenau   1 0 4 1.0 10.5 0.00
78. Becher,Tobias   843 M SC Alzenau   1 0 4 1.0 10.0 1.00
79. Pochanke,Paul     M SF Dettingen 19   1 0 4 1.0 10.0 0.00
80. Münch,Benedict   749 M SF Dettingen 19   1 0 4 1.0 8.5 0.00
80. Reuter,Felix     M SC Alzenau   1 0 4 1.0 8.5 0.00
82. Blank,Martina,Dr.   793 W Sfr. Frankfurt   1 0 4 1.0 8.0 0.50
83. Andres,Leon       SC Alzenau   1 0 4 1.0 7.5 0.00
84. Mayer,David   795 M SF Dettingen 19   0 1 4 0.5 8.5 0.75
85. Jung,Jonas   798 M SF Dettingen 19   0 0 5 0.0 10.0 0.00