Chronik Vereinsmeister

 

  Vereinsmeister Blitzmeister Punktecup Schnellschach KO-Turnier Jugend U18 Jugend U12 Blitz U18
2017 Bernd Dahlheimer Wolfgang Kraft Florian Voellinger
2016 Bernd Dahlheimer Philipp Bahlke Manfred Schnell
2015 Philipp Bahlke Wolfgang Kraft Wolfgang Bahlke
2014 Philipp Bahlke Roberto Stickler Stefan Reinhard Bert Rosenberger
2013 Philipp Bahlke Bert Rosenberger Wolfgang Bahlke Günter Hoffmann
2012 Bert Rosenberger Bert Rosenberger Günter Hoffmann Bert Rosenberger Florian Voellinger Fabian Münch
2011 Wolfgang Bahlke Wolfgang Kraft Werner Schönau Wolfgang Kraft Bernd Dahlheimer Yannick Deller Yannick Deller
2010 Bernd Dahlheimer Roberto Stickler Harald Elter Roberto Stickler Bernd Dahlheimer David Mayer Yannick Deller
2009 Bert Rosenberger Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Benjamin Sarközy Fabian Münch Yannick Deller
2008 Wolfgang Bahlke Bernd Dahlheimer Gerold Hock Bert Rosenberger Wolfgang Kraft Florian Voellinger Benedict Münch Florian Voellinger
2007 Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Manfred Schnell Wolfgang Kraft Florian Voellinger Fabian Münch Florian Voellinger
2006 Roberto Stickler Bernd Dahlheimer Stefan Reinhard Bernd Dahlheimer Oliver Dahlheimer Yannick Deller Oliver Dahlheimer
2005 Roberto Stickler Bert Rosenberger Bernd Dahlheimer Wolfgang Kraft Oliver Dahlheimer Andre Dahlheimer Marlene Münch
2004 Roberto Stickler Bert Rosenberger Wolfgang Bahlke Wolfgang Kraft Oliver Dahlheimer Andre Dahlheimer Oliver Dahlheimer
2003 Wolfgang Kraft Bert Rosenberger Stefan Reinhard Bernd Dahlheimer Marlene Münch Andre Dahlheimer Marlene Münch
2002 Wolfgang Bahlke Werner Schönau Patrick Huth Werner Schönau Oliver Dahlheimer Marlene Münch
2001 Roberto Stickler Roberto Stickler Stefan Reinhard Wolfgang Kraft Holger Wilhelm Holger Wilhelm
2000 Wolfgang Bahlke Roberto Stickler Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Florian Bahlke Holger Wilhelm
1999 Werner Schönau Roberto Stickler Bernd Dahlheimer Manfred Schnell Holger Wilhelm
1998 Peter Pfeifer Roberto Stickler Peter Schwarz Wolfgang Kraft Florian Bahlke
1997 Bernd Dahlheimer Roberto Stickler Manfred Schnell Bernd Dahlheimer Holger Wilhelm
1996 Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Florian Ott Manfred Schnell Jeffrey Ruiz
1995 Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Manfred Schnell Bernd Dahlheimer Florian Ott
1994 Manfred Schnell Bernd Dahlheimer Peter Schwarz Bernd Dahlheimer Florian Ott
1993 Bernd Dahlheimer Manfred Schnell Henry Elter Florian Ott
1992 Wolfgang Bahlke Bernd Dahlheimer Peter Pfeifer Christian Reichel
1991 Jürgen Reinhard Wolfgang Bahlke Manfred Schnell
1990 Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer
1989 Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer Bernd Dahlheimer
1988 Wolfgang Bahlke Bernd Dahlheimer Jürgen Reinhard
1987 Peter Stock Jürgen Reinhard Bernd Dahlheimer
1986 Manfred Schnell Jürgen Reinhard Manfred Kress
1985 Manfred Schnell Jürgen Reinhard Jürgen Reinhard
1984 Peter Stock Bernd Dahlheimer Markus Zellmann
1983 Jürgen Reinhard Jürgen Reinhard Bernd Dahlheimer
1982 Wolfgang Bahlke Wolfgang Bahlke Wolfgang Bahlke
1981 Manfred Schnell Wolfgang Bahlke
1980 Edwin Riefner Jürgen Reinhard
1979 Edwin Riefner Wolfgang Bahlke
1978 Edwin Riefner Wolfgang Bahlke
1977 Edwin Riefner Manfred Schnell
1976 Edwin Riefner Manfred Kress
1975 Edwin Riefner Edwin Riefner
1974 Edwin Riefner Edwin Riefner
1973 Edwin Riefner Edwin Riefner
1972 Manfred Schnell
1971 Alfred Oberle
1970 Manfred Schnell
1969 Manfred Schnell
1968 Alfred Oberle
1967 Alfred Oberle
1966 Alfred Oberle
1965 Henry Elter
1964 Harald Elter
1963 Henry Elter
1962 Willi Stein
1961 Rolf Beyer
1960 Willi Freund
1959 Willi Stein
1958 Willi Freund