Rapidturnier 2020

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213471121,435
2Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204171121,435
3Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222464114,294,5
4Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff195350100,003,5
5Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris18374392,863
6Kuhnert,HeikoSK Mainaschaff18514392,863
7Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen18662978,572
8Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen18802978,572

Detaillierte Tabelle