Rapidturnier 2020

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204185271,3456
2Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222473247,534,55
3Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213462221,3453
4Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff195350199,913,53
5Kuhnert,HeikoSK Mainaschaff185135167,7731,5
6Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186627153,4821,5
7Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris18374393,133
8Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen18802978,852
9Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen18491766,301

Detaillierte Tabelle