Blitzturnier 2020

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Schramenko,Andr.SF Dettingen219382263,707,56,5
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213462226,2037,5
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186650199,8144,5
4Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214150199,124,54
5Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156524145,652,51,5
6Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222489142,428
7Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184918135,2312
8Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen224372125,756,5
9Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211667120,206
10Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204163108,095
11Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen18805095,594
12Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris18372275,752
13Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841358,091

Detaillierte Tabelle