Blitzturnier 2020

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Schramenko,Andr.SF Dettingen219373257,047,56,56,5
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213463254,4637,57
3Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222465238,0785
4Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen224365235,046,56,5
5Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204168232,3058
6Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214155217,374,547
7Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186646194,2444,54,5
8Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen188026156,1741
9Iliev,MustafaSV Großauheim213391145,0810
10Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris183720144,1322
11Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184918140,26122
12Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156524138,992,51,5
13Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211667116,226
14Kleibel,UweSV Ortenburg214259113,276,5
15Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841355,401

Detaillierte Tabelle