Rapidturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6
1Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204169502,4154,54645,5
2Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg214275498,2555,54,56
3Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213466493,9965,53,55,52,5
4Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222461480,985,54,53,542,55,5
5Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen187155420,313,54,543,5
6Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff196943403,192,53,51,5334,5
7Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214146382,674225
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184933362,5331,5233,51
9Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris185930322,412420,5
10Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212650303,4324,54
11Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211668235,794,55
12Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156529151,772,51,5
13Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198625149,452,51
14Schönau,WernerSF Dettingen221657109,674
15Sittinger,LutzSK Mainaschaff19152979,672
16Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff19032975,502

Detaillierte Tabelle