Rapidturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213467517,4565,53,55,52,54,5
2Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204161501,8654,54645,50,5
3Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg214275497,7755,54,56
4Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222461488,805,54,53,542,55,54
5Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff196946430,222,53,51,5334,54
6Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen187155419,553,54,543,5
7Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214149413,7342253,5
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184933367,3131,5233,512
9Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris185930321,652420,5
10Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212650303,0824,54
11Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211668235,334,55
12Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156529151,582,51,5
13Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198625149,262,51
14Schönau,WernerSF Dettingen221657109,634
15Kuhnert,HeikoSK Mainaschaff18514293,002,5
16Sittinger,LutzSK Mainaschaff19152979,422
17Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff19032975,352

Detaillierte Tabelle