Rapidturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen203970370,0754,546
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213471368,1365,53,5
3Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg214271364,8055,54,5
4Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222463348,645,54,53,54
5Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212650303,8424,54
6Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff197538277,212,53,51,53
7Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen188234264,8031,523
8Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris185938263,28242
9Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214138262,93422
10Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186657213,133,54,5
11Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198625148,492,51
12Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209064111,114,5
13Schönau,WernerSF Dettingen221657108,814
14Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen15143682,542,5
15Sittinger,LutzSK Mainaschaff18932980,602
16Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff19022975,402

Detaillierte Tabelle