Rapidturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213473394,0665,53,55,5
2Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg214275382,8855,54,56
3Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen203967372,0054,5464
4Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222457350,575,54,53,542,5
5Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen187157318,593,54,54
6Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212650305,8524,54
7Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214146304,784225
8Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff196939287,402,53,51,533
9Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184937283,3531,5233,5
10Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris185938264,38242
11Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156529152,102,51,5
12Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198625149,602,51
13Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211664111,214,5
14Schönau,WernerSF Dettingen221657109,824
15Sittinger,LutzSK Mainaschaff18932980,772
16Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff19032975,502

Detaillierte Tabelle