Rapidturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222479128,575,5
2Mbarek,NajdSF Lieme203971121,435
3Dunsbach,RalfSK Bad Homburg214271121,435
4Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209064114,294,5
5Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214157107,144
6Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186650100,003,5
7Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen18824392,863
8Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff19753685,712,5
9Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen15143685,712,5
10Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen19863685,712,5
11Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff19022978,572
12Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris18592978,572

Detaillierte Tabelle