Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222472486,9010,5101312,5
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213459449,141079,58
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186653417,00976,58
4Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214147400,857,57105,55,5
5Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen203972362,7615712,5
6Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198638342,324693
7Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209163335,5381112,5
8Kleibel,UweSC Ortenburg219089285,791414,5
9Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen188216267,062,52313,5
10Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen218075248,78139,5
11Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182734162,9038
12Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen151433159,054,56
13Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212653107,049,5
14Hasenstab,RobinSF Sailauf18071973,703,5
15Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841157,162

Detaillierte Tabelle