Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222475125,0010,5
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213471121,4310
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186664114,299
4Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209157107,148
5Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214154103,577,5
6Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen15143282,144,5
7Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen19862978,574
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen18821867,862,5

Detaillierte Tabelle