Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222466960,8610,5101312,54,513107510
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213465958,071079,588,51111,56,57
3Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211664798,7281112,5913,510,58
4Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen184847792,37976,5810,562,546
5Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214145762,577,57105,55,55,588,5
6Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198632664,6246931,53636,5
7Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204168592,0615712,599,5
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184915521,872,52313,523211
9Kleibel,UweSC Ortenburg223085412,611414,512,5
10Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182736334,013873
11Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen222772249,4611,514,5
12Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen224375245,50139,5
13Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212657221,639,57,5
14Hasenstab,RobinSF Sailauf180728161,853,56
15Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156533155,874,56
16Fuks,BorisSC Aschaffenburg208681132,8714,5
17Schramenko,Andr.SF Dettingen219353105,489,5
18Oster,KlausSF Sailauf193753104,058,5
19Grod,AndreasSF Sailauf20123888,436
20Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841155,632

Detaillierte Tabelle