Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222468607,8410,5101312,54,513
2Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204168592,4615712,599,5
3Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211668588,1781112,5913,5
4Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213461583,311079,588,511
5Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen184854523,86976,5810,5
6Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214144480,287,57105,55,55,5
7Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198630406,0246931,53
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184916340,292,52313,523
9Kleibel,UweSC Ortenburg223089284,381414,5
10Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen224375245,71139,5
11Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212657222,059,57,5
12Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182734159,9938
13Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156533156,704,56
14Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen222764116,3611,5
15Schramenko,Andr.SF Dettingen219353105,259,5
16Hasenstab,RobinSF Sailauf18071973,763,5
17Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841155,722

Detaillierte Tabelle