Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222466713,3410,5101312,54,51310
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213462697,131079,588,51111,5
3Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen211666696,4481112,5913,510,5
4Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen184850606,83976,5810,56
5Mbarek,NajdSF Dettingen204168590,6115712,599,5
6Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214144574,047,57105,55,55,58
7Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198631489,5646931,536
8Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen184915401,072,52313,5232
9Kleibel,UweSC Ortenburg223089283,131414,5
10Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182736250,37387
11Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen222772249,2111,514,5
12Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen224375245,00139,5
13Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff212657220,809,57,5
14Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen156533155,604,56
15Fuks,BorisSC Aschaffenburg208681132,7314,5
16Schramenko,Andr.SF Dettingen219353105,379,5
17Hasenstab,RobinSF Sailauf18071972,993,5
18Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841155,522

Detaillierte Tabelle