Blitzturnier 2019

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222473250,1410,51013
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213461225,14107
3Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen186657217,9997
4Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209159215,16811
5Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214153207,747,5710
6Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198641195,04469
7Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris182734168,0638
8Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen151433162,394,56
9Kleibel,UweSC Ortenburg2190100154,4914
10Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen188216135,852,523
11Mbarek,NajdSF Lieme203983131,0315
12Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen218072119,9113
13Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17841158,802

Detaillierte Tabelle