Rapidturnier 2018

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTER1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
1Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222478368,824,53,5343,556
2Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213467311,59442,552,5
3Lindner,MarcoSK Mainaschaff194850241,0643,5222
4Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen187538201,050,51,51,53,523
5Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen190736153,821,502,54
6Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214153169,481,534
7Pabel,RalphSK Mainaschaff194147148,26214,5
8Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff208538129,392,522
9Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen19863682,6222
10Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen22277074,513,5
11Sittinger,LutzSK Mainaschaff19002024,511
12Bahlke,FlorianSF Dettingen17843337,172
13Fehr,Manuel120003,840

Detaillierte Tabelle