Blitzturnier 2018

 

Pl.NameVereinTWZQu%PUNKTEJanFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
1Bahlke,PhilippSF Dettingen209169854,067,5911,51011,58,57,58,5
2Dahlheimer,BerndSF Dettingen222469850,83910,510,578,510,5811,5
3Rosenberger,BertSF Dettingen221770837,6411,512,59129,510,53,5
4Kraft,WolfgangSF Dettingen213459775,6211,56,5109,58657
5Bahlke,WolfgangSF Dettingen214150738,987,54,578,57,55,595,54,58,5
6Voellinger,FlorianSF Dettingen190751699,111046577,59
7Reinhard,StefanSF Dettingen198637633,056,52,545,55,53,5574,5
8Stickler,RobertoSF Dettingen222774500,1811,59,5109
9Schnell,ManfredSF Dettingen187514462,89411,53032,51
10Scholz,MichaelSK Mömbris189520206,0140,54
11Mbarek,NajdSF Lieme203947192,457,56,5
12Konik,MichaelSK Mainaschaff208366114,2910,5
13Dahlheimer,OliverSF Dettingen15143684,995
14Reinhard,EliasSF Dettingen1400048,660
15Herrmann,GerhardSC KS Alzenau1575047,590

Detaillierte Tabelle